Login
|
Sign Up
|
iBusyTrade
|
Inquiry Basket(0)
Dalian C&G Trade CO.,Ltd
Home
Products
Selling Leads
Buying Leads
About Us
Contact Us
Index
Home
»
Selling Leads
Search
Selling Leads Category
Boots
[10]
Products
Winter Rain Boots
Shine Lady's Rain...
Fashion Rose Lady...
Fashion Playing...
Snakeskin Lady's...
White Lady's...
Snowshoes For...
Friendly Links
BusyTrade.com
Selling Leads Show
Select All
|
Clear All
Sell Big Children Rain Boots With Rope
Post Date: Jul 3, 2008 Validity Date: Jun 29, 2018
sole:platen sole inner cloth:cotton cloth of white-yellow line insole:white-yellow line insole size range:28-34 35-42
Sell Winter Rain Boots
Post Date: Jul 3, 2008 Validity Date: Jun 29, 2018
size range:US 7#-13# height:360mm(9#) inner cloth:white plumule thick cloth packing:polybag no insole
Sell Shine Lady's Rain Boots
Post Date: Jul 3, 2008 Validity Date: Jun 29, 2018
color:blue,black,brown surface:shine or full-extinction height:about 330 mm inner cloth:cotton cloth
Sell Fashion Rose Lady Rain Boots
Post Date: Jul 1, 2008 Validity Date: Jun 29, 2018
size range: US 6-10 height:340mm(US 6#) weight:1.33kg/pair packing:paper bag rubber upper and rubber sole
Sell Fashion Playing Card Lady Rain Boots
Post Date: Jul 1, 2008 Validity Date: Jun 29, 2018
size range:6-9 height:340mm(US 6#, EUR 37#) weight:1.33/pair RUBBER UPPER, RUBBER SOLE, Green sole
Sell Sailboard Boots
Post Date: Jul 1, 2008 Validity Date: Jun 29, 2018
size range:35-47 34-49 height:285mm(42#) knife edge sole white cotton cloth of inner boots
Sell Full-extinction Rubber Boots For Winter
Post Date: Jul 1, 2008 Validity Date: Jun 29, 2018
size :23/24/24.5/25/25.5/26/26.5/27/28/29/30/31/32 height:340mm(US 7#) height of boots designed for men is higher
Sell Snakeskin Lady's Rain Boots
Post Date: Jul 1, 2008 Validity Date: Jun 29, 2018
Height:385mm(40#) Size range:36-42 no insole packing:paper bag rubber boots only designed for lady
Sell White Lady's Snowshoe
Post Date: Jul 1, 2008 Validity Date: Jun 29, 2018
velvet material of inner boots,PVC and PU materialof boots surface size range:22.5-27.0 packing:white Folding Cartons
Sell Snowshoes For Lady Sizes
Post Date: Jul 1, 2008 Validity Date: Jun 29, 2018
velvet material of inner boots,Cow Suede and Oxford cloth of boots surface size range:35-41 packing:plastic package
Page 1 of 1
|< First
< Prev
1
Next >
Last >|
Sorry, no trade leads were found from this company. You can:
·
Leave your message
to the company.
· Search trade leads again on Busytrade.com.
· Or,
post a buying lead
, tell suppliers what do you need and let them find you.
Cannot find what you are looking for? »
The site design and services are presented by
BusyTrade.com
.
Copyright © 1999 - 2008 BusyTrade.Com Ltd. All rights reserved. ICP No.SH B2-20070114